Moore Township Real Estate

Coldwell Banker Southwest Realty
Coldwell Banker Southwest Realty
Coldwell Banker Southwest Realty

Moore Township Listings Summary

Moore Township - Town vs. Region Stats

Avg Price in Moore Township: $892,000 / Region Avg $507,300

176%

Avg Sq. Ft. in Moore Township: 2,000 / Region Avg 1,762

114%

Avg Price per/sqft in Moore Township:$446 / Region Avg $288

155%

Avg Year Built in Moore Township: 2006 / Region Avg 1962

102%

Avg Days on Website in Moore Township: 64 / Region Avg 48

133%

Moore Township Real Estate Market Health

New Listings
Areas in Moore Township ON
Moore Township